Новости

Эксперты на 20 декабря - Литва, Вильнюс

Group December 20, VILNIUS WINTER‘14
Judge - Tibor Havelka
I Australian Shepherd, Berger Belge (all), Coolie Rough&Smooth, Shetland Seepdog, Deutscher Schaferhund (both breeds), Welsh Corgi Pembroke, Welsh Corgi Cardigan.

Judge - Ewa Liljekvist-Borg
I Ioujnorousskaia Ovtsharka and the rest of group.

Judge - Ewa Liljekvist-Borg
II Bulldog, Bullmastiff, Shar-Pei.

Judge - Alla Filatova
II Sennenhund (all breeds), Kavkazskaya Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaya Ovtcharka .

Judge - Rony Doedijns
II Newfoundland, Landseer , Leonberger.

Judge - Carsten Birk
II Deutsche Boxer , Deutsche Dogge, Dogo Argentino , Cane Corso Italiano, Rottweiler .

Judge - Boris Spoljaric
II Zwergpinscher, Deutsche Pinscher, Affenpinscher , Riesenschnauzer, Zwergschnauzer, Schnauzer.

Judge - John Walsh
II Dobermann, Tchiorny Terrier , Tibetan Mastiff and the rest of group.

Judge - Lessi Tchistiakova
III
Scottish Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier.

Judge - Bojan Matakovic
III
American Staffordshire Terrier, Bull Terrier, Bull Terrier Min., Staffordshire Bull Terrier, Airedale Terrier, Irish Terriers (all 4 breeds), Fox Terriers (both breeds) and the rest of group.

Judge - Nikola Smolic
IV Dachshund (all breeds).

Judge - Joan Walsh
V Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Basenji, Shiba , Samoiedskaia Sabaka.

Judge - Ewa Liljekvist-Borg
V Swedish Vallhund.

Judge - Arne Foss
V Deutscher Spitz (all breeds), Chow Chow, Siberian Husky and the rest of group.

Judge - Milivoje Urosevic
VI All breeds.

Judge - Mile Aleksosti
VII All breeds.

Judge - Anatolij Zhuk
VIII
Labrador Retriever, American Cocker Spaniel, English Cocker Spaniel, English & Welsh Springer Spaniel.

Judge - Rony Doedijns
VIII
Golden Retriever, Flat Coated Retriever, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Clumber Spaniel, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever and the rest of group.

Judge - Vitaliy Belskiy
IX Chihuahua (both breeds), Chinese Crested Dog, Papillon, Phalene, Pekingese, Russiyan Toy.

Judge - Harto Stockmari
IX Boston Terrier, Bouledogue Francais, Chin, Pug, Tibetan Spaniel , Tibetan Terrier.

Judge - Dmitrij Prozorov
IX
Griffon (all breeds), Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, King Charles Spaniel , Tzhin Tzu, Lhasa apso , Maltese, Bichon havanais, Coton de Tulear.

Judge - Jean-Jacques Dupas
IX Caniche (all breeds) and the rest of group.

Judge - Jasna Matejcic
X All breeds.

Judge- Milivoje Urosevic
Non recog. All breeds.