Новости

Эксперты на 21 декабря Вильнюс

Group December 21, CHRISTMAS CUP‘14

Judge - Jean-Jacques Dupas
I Australian Shepherd, Berger Belge (all), Coolie Rough&Smooth, Shetland Seepdog, Deutscher Schaferhund (both breeds), Welsh Corgi Pembroke, Welsh Corgi Cardigan.

Judge - Tibor Havelka
I Ioujnorousskaia Ovtsharka and the rest of group.

Judge - Tibor Havelka
II
Kavkazskaya Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaya Ovtcharka , Rottweiler.

Judge - Boris Spoljaric
II Sennenhund (all breeds), Newfoundland, Landseer , Leonberger.

Judge - John Walsh
II Deutsche Boxer, Deutsche Dogge, Dogo Argentino , Cane Corso Italiano, Bulldog, Spar-Pei .

Judge - Bojan Matakovic
II Zwergpinscher, Deutsche Pinscher, Affenpinscher , Riesenschnauzer, Zwergschnauzer, Schnauzer.

Judge - Alla Filatova
II Bullmastiff, Dobermann, Tchiorny Terrier , Tibetan Mastiff and the rest of group.

Judge - Jasna Matejcic
III
Scottish Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier.

Judge - Lessi Tchistiakova
III
American Staffordshire Terrier, Bull Terrier, Bull Terrier Min., Staffordshire Bull Terrier, Airedale Terrier, Irish Terriers (all 4 breeds), Fox Terriers (both breeds) and the rest of group.

Judge - Ewa Liljekvist-Borg
IV Dachshund (all breeds).

Judge - Arne Foss
V Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Basenji, Shiba , Samoiedskaia Sabaka.

Judge- Harto Stockmari
V Deutscher Spitz (all breeds), Chow Chow Siberian Husky and the rest of group.

Judge - Mile Aleksosti
VI All breeds.
 

Judge - Milivoje Urosevic
VII All breeds.

Judge - Rony Doedijns
VIII Labrador Retriever, American Cocker Spaniel, English Cocker Spaniel, English & Welsh Springer Spaniel.

Judge - Anatolij Zhuk
VIII Golden Retriever, Flat Coated Retriever, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Clumber Spaniel, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever and the rest of group.

Judge - Nicola Smolic
IX Chihuahua (both breeds), Chinese Crested Dog, Papillon, Pekingese, Phalene, Russiyan Toy.
Judge - Vitaliy Belskiy
IX Boston Terrier, Bouledogue Francais, Chin, Pug, Tibetan Spaniel , Tibetan Terrier.

Judge - Carsten Birk
IX
Griffon (all breeds), Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, King Charles Spaniel, Tzhin Tzu, Lhasa apso , Maltese, Bichon havanais, Coton de Tulear.

Judge - Dmitrij Prozorov
IX Caniche (all breeds) and the rest of group.

Judge - Joan Walsh
X All breeds.

Judge - Mile Aleksosti
Non recog. All breeds.

20. 12. 2014 - 21. 12.  2014

Best Brace - Vitaliy Belskiy Alla Filatova
Best Breeder - Carsten Birk Jasna Matejcic
Best Puppy - Arne Foss Harto Stockmari
Best Veteran - Milivoje Urosevic Lessi Tchistiakova
Best Junior - Boris Spoljaric Anatolij Zhuk
Group I Jean - Jacques Dupas Tibor Havelka
Group II - Alla Filatova Bojan Matakovic
Group III - Bojan Matakovic Lessi Tchistiakova
Group IV - Nicola Smolic Ewa Liljekvist-Borg
Group V - Alla Filatova Arne Foss
Group VI - Milivoje Urosevic Mile Aleksoski
Group VII - Mile Aleksoski Milivoje Urosevic
Group VIII - Rony Doedijns Anatolij Zhuk
Group IX - Harto Stockmari Dmitriy Prozorov
Group X - Jasna Matejcic Joan Walsh
Best in Show - John Walsh Rony Doedijns